Bonjour, les premiers résultats viennent de tomber :
admis =
FILLION Cédric
DUCRET Cyrille-adrien
DECLERCK Sophie
MARTORAMA Emily
CAPEAU Antoine
GHIONI Arnaud
LAOUCHEZ Robin
LEUX Maxime
MARY Pierre-andré
MARTEL Pierre-yves
WALKER Briand
BERTRAND Audrey
LORRAIN Aymeric
MEGE-PONZO louis
PLUMEREAV Yann
VADEZ Anne-sophie
PRAS Guillaume
PRADEAU EStelle
POUTHIER Isabelle
JOYEUX Julie
HENLIN Arthur
LEGUILLON floraine
GILLES Florent
LOMAGNO Sophie
LOMAGNO Jean-François
BOURGEOIS-guillard Galaad
BENIGNI Joelle
CARTIER Mélisa
CAUDRON Abigael
CHIODI Marcu-andrea
FILLEUR Morgane
FOURNIER-POLI Maurice
FRANCISCI Sandrine
LIJNEN Anouk
MARCHETTI Emilie
MOREL Aurélien
MORETTI Aurélie
PIETRI Thierry
ROUSSIN Julie
SORBA Jean
TOMASI-CANAZI Jean-Marc
VIVIANI Antoine
BENEVENTI Philippe
BRUN Rémy
BURNICHON Marion
GAUCI Nathalie
BRETON Sébastien
BARROIS Baptiste
BOURBIER Garance
BRIAULT Nicolas
BRUNEL Clément
CARRETTE Gauthier
DE COLNET Pierre-etienne
FALAMPIN Céline
FOURDINIER Ophelie
GHEKIERE Amélie
PAIRAUD Amélie
THIEBAULT Maxence
VANSTEENBERGHE Camille
AUDIGIER Anne
BREUCQ Grégory
CAFFIN Guillaume
CARTIER Astrid
CHERMANE Stéphane
CHOAIN
DE COLNET Camille
DENEUFBOURG Guillaume
DUROUCHOUX Vincent
GARNIER Nicolas
HERBEMONT Antoine
KANNAPEL Stéphane
LEMAISTRE Maxime
DE MONTALIVET Jérome
TOUSSAINT Anaïs
BIENVENU Virginie
LEVY Maxime
DELAMARE-WEST Emilie
JULIAN Claire
LEMAIRE-GUERIN Anne-Julie
LOUIS Cécilia
PASTOR Manon
AUBURTIN Maud
BLANC Cathy
BOUCHE Ruby
DESCOMBES Nadine
DURR Isabelle
FOURNIER Charlotte
GAILLARD Fanny
LAGRANGE CLara
LAURENT Cyrielle
NASSARDIER Julie
MILLOT Nina
PROST Floriane
RIBAUD Julie
UNIQUE Fleur
CHAIX Karen
KESSLER Mélanie
MAESTRACCI François
PACHERIE Edouard
CHARMAILLE Julien
DE REVIENS Sophie
FEUILLEBOIS Brigitte
THIENPONT Etienne
VALLET Jacques-olivier
ALSBERGE Tanguy
DALFIUME Laurine
DAMBRINE Zoé
DANNOOT Léonie
GREUEZ Thomas
HEULAN Emmanuelle
MERCEUR Julien
OLYVE Isabelle
ROSSI Victoire
BURTIN Jean-Philippe
CORNET Claire
EFLIGENIR Anthony
GUICHARD Laurence
GUTHMANN Frederic
MASSART Jean-Baptiste
BIENVENU Céline
JONETTE Marie-Noelle
RICHARD Cindy
SOHY Hélène
DRIGUET Sophie
GERARD Noémie
GUERIN Pauline
MERIUS Patrick
JACQUEMARD Antoine
DESCAMPS Morgane
HUGUENY Marine
LARGE Jean-Pierre
SEGARD Eric
DE CONDE Amaury
FOURDINIER Valérie
MENARD Sabine
ROYER Claire
FRIGARA Serge
RIEDER Katia
VERBRUGGE Marie
ROGAUNE Eliane
ROSSI Victoire
RUYSSEN Amélie
BOURDON Henri
ARTH Tristan
ADLOFF-GUERIOT Charles-Louis
FAVRE Denis
MOREL Renée
PARIS Georges
MANIN Stéphane
PEPE Marie-Jose
MERIUS Patrick
MARQUART Estelle
LACROIX Antoine
FABBRI Géraldine
RIBOTTA Florian
SALOME Marie
SCIASCIA Cédric
WROBEL Ludovic
MAC Arthur
ORTELLI Antoine
DELATTRE Crystal
ARMSTRONG Emeline
GILLIOZ Guillaume
LENGAIGNE Alexis
GIRARD Louise
DEBERDT Clémence
YON-ARARD Raphaelle
BRESSIG Anne-Marie
CHARPENTIER Laurent
KUNTZ anne
STOQUERT Bettina
VALLAZZA Marie
BERTICAT Claire
BIGOT Jean-Christophe
CAMPOS-BAEZA Guillermo
CHEREAU Louise
CLAIR Arthur
DESPORTES Léa
DROME Raphael
ECHALLIER Damien
FANON Arthur
FOUQUET Vincent
GUILLON Renaud
JUNIQUE Thomas
LAURENT Violaine
MARTIN-BROQUA Pauline
MATHIOT David
MOOG Marvin
PINNELLI Marie-Charlotte
PUIGBO Patrice
QUENTIN Maël
RENAUD Guilhem
ROMANACCE Angelica
TRIFFAULT Clémence
TRUCHON Waren
TURBIL Eric
VERHAEGHE Jules
ARMENGAUD Théo
BARBIER Vincent
LARGE Jean-Pierre
SEGARD Eric
DE CONDE Amaury
FOURDINIER Valérie
MENARD Sabine
ROYER Claire
FRIGARA Serge
RIEDER Katia
VERBRUGGE Marie
ROGAUNE Eliane
ROSSI Victoire
BERTRAND Laura
PERROT Vincent
COUTURE Guillaume
DELMAS Cécile
SEVIN Aurélie
DE VRIENDT Charles
GUILLANEUF Angélique
MARLIER Mélanie
WORONOFF Mathias
LEGER Aurélie
BERNARD Georges
THOUREAU Cedric
MANSEAU Sabrina
LE CONTE Thibault
DE COLNET Christian
CAILLARD D’AILLIERES Benoist
DEPOILLY Héloïse
GAULTIER Antoine
LE JOLIVET Samuel
SOULAS Chloé
BRIERE Marie-France
ALLAIN Anne-Sophie
KERIBIN Morgane
GUEGUEN Alvina
GUITARD Séverine
VOGEL Tatiana
LE JAOUEN Mariette
LESSAULT Lolita
BECHU Jean-Pascal
LEPLEY Lola
GUITTONNEAU Alexina
DESSAUX Christophe
NAMISS Bouchra
FONTAINE Mickaël
GUILBERT Gaëlle
BRETON Marion
COUPPEY Marine
PORTMANN Estelle
DJAOUK Hocine
BARTSCH François
CIVRA DE FABIAN Benoit
PAGE Steven
CORRE Laetitia
LEFEVRE Isac
HOLUB Yoann
LEROY Cécile
LOQUIN Muriel
ROBERT Frédéric
POUTHIER Régis
JACQUENET Erika
VEUVE Stéphane
DUBUS Clément
PESQUEREL Elodie
PRADAYROL Ludivine
SOUBEYROUX Maylie
EVEN Nolwenn
BAGANUD Valentine
BRIONE Manon
DALAMO Lilou
KRIEG Marie
MELIS Coline
CABOT Julie
CELSE Cypriane
LARRIVE-PETIT Sacha
BALAN Elodie
DE LA PANOUSE Thomas
DE VECCHI Ludovic
VERMAELE Jérémy
BOUILLANT Mathieu
VIDAL Thibault
FAUTHOUX Chloé
RABOUAN Joachim
FALGERE Bruno
HOURTANE Fabien
ESTAQUE Sébastien
MARC Céline
BATHANY Yoann
GOMES Nicolas
STORDEUR Virginie
MULLER Geoffroy
CHABILAN Victoire
BORGNE Ulrich
DELPY Fabien
OLIVIER Claire
CHARPIGNY Laure
BIZARD Paul
DEBLOCK Juliette
BERGER Julia
ARNASSAN Vanina
BOUCHER Marion
NASSCHAERT Wendie
KWASNIEWSKI Catherine
LASBOUYGUES Sophie
FORT Aurélie
SANDIFER Henri
BRUZON Adeline
CAZET-SUPERVIELLE Marion
ANDRE Jonathan
HUBERT Isabelle
CAPDEBARTHES Lisa
ARRIAGA Yann
PORTAL Peggy
RUYSSEN Amélie
BOURDON Henri
ARTH Tristan
ADLOFF-GUERIOT Charles-Louis
FAVRE Denis
MOREL Renée
PARIS Georges
MANIN Stéphane
PEPE Marie-Jose
MERIUS Patrick
MARQUART Estelle
LACROIX Antoine
FABBRI Géraldine
RIBOTTA Florian
SALOME Marie
SCIASCIA Cédric
WROBEL Ludovic
MAC Arthur
ORTELLI Antoine
DELATTRE Crystal
ARMSTRONG Emeline
GILLIOZ Guillaume
LENGAIGNE Alexis
GIRARD Louise
DEBERDT Clémence
YON-ARARD Raphaelle
BRESSIG Anne-Marie
CHARPENTIER Laurent
KUNTZ anne
STOQUERT Bettina
VALLAZZA Marie
BERTICAT Claire
BIGOT Jean-Christophe
CAMPOS-BAEZA Guillermo
CHEREAU Louise
CLAIR Arthur
DESPORTES Léa
DROME Raphael
ECHALLIER Damien
FANON Arthur
FOUQUET Vincent
GUILLON Renaud
JUNIQUE Thomas
LAURENT Violaine
MARTIN-BROQUA Pauline
MATHIOT David
MOOG Marvin
PINNELLI Marie-Charlotte
PUIGBO Patrice
QUENTIN Maël
RENAUD Guilhem
ROMANACCE Angelica
TRIFFAULT Clémence
TRUCHON Waren
TURBIL Eric
VERHAEGHE Jules
ARMENGAUD Théo
BARBIER Vincent